Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, UPPER WEYBOURNE LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+57.6%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+86.4%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+72.9%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DD
← Back to All Properties