Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SANDFIELDS ROAD, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+30.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1PD
← Back to All Properties