46, HIGH STREET, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 9EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+126.6%
Sold on 21 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+34.7%
Sold on 27 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1