Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARBOUR WAY, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+57.2%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+44.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7BE
← Back to All Properties