Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,450
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,450
+30.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+26.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+151.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0PH
← Back to All Properties