8, HEATHER CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 3HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+28.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+208.3%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+2.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1