317, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+39.8%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+198.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+6.5%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1