Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EAST MEADS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+76.1%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+50.8%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7SP
← Back to All Properties