Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+25.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
-5.1%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+40.7%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+124.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties