Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRADMORE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.7%
Price Change
+£488,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+235.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£488,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DS
← Back to All Properties