FLAT 38, NORKEED COURT, 466, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,500-21.3%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+241.6%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,337 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,663+2.0%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£663 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1