Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+21.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+46.9%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+82.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LH
← Back to All Properties