Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, IVYHOUSE LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+47.5%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9LA
← Back to All Properties