Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£102,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+54.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+94.8%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties