Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WEST ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-10.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+47.7%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9EF
← Back to All Properties