9, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£419,500+71.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+145.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1