Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOAT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-23.1%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+175.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JA
← Back to All Properties