Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEATHMOOR WAY, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 8 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9LT
← Back to All Properties