Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+28.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,445 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,555
+99.3%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+21.4%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties