Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TREVOSE WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+4.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4NQ
← Back to All Properties