Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+70.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+52.2%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+62.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties