Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, FAIRWAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-30.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RA
← Back to All Properties