Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOOR PARK LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+91.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7AX
← Back to All Properties