Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ALDER WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,250
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,250
+8.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8PY
← Back to All Properties