Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLOVERS END, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 2 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+102.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4LU
← Back to All Properties