Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BOYD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1ND
← Back to All Properties