1, LIME WALK, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-4.3%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+252.2%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-4.2%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1