Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20B, TURKETEL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+25.3%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£373,000
+151.2%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2PA
← Back to All Properties