Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ATTENBOROUGH CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+1.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3PR
← Back to All Properties