Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+62.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+114.8%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2QZ
← Back to All Properties