FLAT B, 25, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,500+107.8%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+48.4%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1