3, HURST PARK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+8.1%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,000
Sold on 6 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1