Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BECKWITH GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9FJ
← Back to All Properties