16, STOCKWELL GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 6UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+112.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+191.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1