Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGH STREET, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+2.3%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+26.3%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3JJ
← Back to All Properties