Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+71.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,995
+216.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EX
← Back to All Properties