Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, KINGS STONE AVENUE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.2%
Price Change
+£510,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+309.2%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Detached
+£510,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3FJ
← Back to All Properties