55, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+112.2%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+63.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1