FLAT 7, WEST WALK, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-9.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+50.4%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+38.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1