59, BEECHWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+19.0%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+76.8%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1