11, ELLAND ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£477,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+192.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£477,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+26.9%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1