Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7XG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+6.5%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+9.7%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500
+14.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+37.2%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+83.7%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7XG
← Back to All Properties