20, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+153.4%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+38.7%
Sold on 12 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,374 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,626
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1