Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+6.4%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+25.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties