Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, ALMNERS ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£394,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+75.6%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£394,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£521,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0BJ
← Back to All Properties