115, CROWN MEADOW, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL3 0LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+123.7%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+99.4%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1