66, LIME TREE PLACE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,750
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,750+44.0%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+163.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+145.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1