Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, REEVES COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,700
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£15,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,700
-13.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5AE
← Back to All Properties