39, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,000+13.3%
Sold on 6 November 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+138.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1