Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
557A, ASPLEY LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-33.3%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+239.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,922 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,078
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5RX
← Back to All Properties